KODE IKLAN
Aaron Paul

Aaron Paul

Aaron Paul Sturtevant (born August 27, 1979) is an American actor. He is best known for his critically acclaimed role as Jesse Pinkman in the hit AMC series Breaking Bad (2008–13). For his portrayal of Jesse Pinkman, he won the Primetime Emmy Award for Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series in 2010 and 2012, making him one of five actors to win this award more than once. He also won the Saturn Award for Best Supporting Actor on Television in 2010, 2012, and 2014, making him the only actor to win this award three times.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-08-27
Place of Birth: Emmett, Idaho, USA
Also Known As: Άαρον Πολ, Аарон Пол, Aaron Paul Sturtevant, 아론 폴, 亚伦·保尔, ארון פול סטרטוונט, 亞倫·保羅

Movies List of Aaron Paul

HD

Daydreamer

2007 Movie
HD

Choking Man

2006 Movie
HD

Eye in the Sky

2015 Movie
HD

Wreckage

2010 Movie
HD

Smashed

2012 Movie
HD

A Long Way Down

2014 Movie
HD

Need for Speed

2014 Movie
HD

Decoding Annie Parker

2014 Movie
HD

Hellion

2014 Movie
HD

Wasted

2002 Movie
HD

Unity

2015 Movie
HD

Fathers and Daughters

2015 Movie
HD

Whatever It Takes

2000 Movie
HD

Triple 9

2016 Movie
HD

K-PAX

2001 Movie
HD

Central Intelligence

2016 Movie
HD

Come and Find Me

2016 Movie
HD

The Parts You Lose

2019 Movie
HD

Quirky Girl

2011 Movie
HD

American Woman

2018 Movie
HD

Welcome Home

2018 Movie
HD

Perfect Opposites

2004 Movie
HD

Say Goodnight

2008 Movie
HD

Dual

2022 Movie
HD

Adam

2020 Movie
HD

WAKEY

2013 Movie
HD

Adele One Night Only

2021 Movie
HD

Barely Legal Pawn

2014 Movie
HD

Ash

Movie