KODE IKLAN
Yoo In-na

Yoo In-na

Yoo Inna (born June 5, 1982) is a South Korean actress. She made her acting debut as a supporting actress with High Kick Through the Roof (2009) before receiving her first leading role in the 2012 time-slip romance drama Queen Inhyun's Man. She is most known for starring in My Love From the Star (2013), Goblin (2016), Touch Your Heart (2019), and Snowdrop (2021).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-06-05
Place of Birth: Seongnam, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Also Known As: Yoo InNa, Yoo In-na, Yoo Inna, InNa Yoo , 유인나, In-Na Yoo , Inna Yoo , Yoo In-Na, You In-na, 刘寅娜, 刘仁娜

Movies List of Yoo In-na

HD

Little Black Dress

2011 Movie
HD

Love Fiction

2012 Movie
HD

New Year Blues

2021 Movie
HD

Love Affair

2014 Movie
HD

Fair Love

2010 Movie
HD

Arang

2006 Movie